Meneurs offensifs par position
ReceveurAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Kurt Suzuki Col.345.400.7181.118110381101016205512000
Willson Contreras Mil.306.417.550.966111341205181421935001
J.T. Realmuto Cin.319.358.475.8331414592324160926403
Buster Posey SF .299.337.409.7461644960431193731012
Tyler Flowers Atl.270.356.427.783892450310206722001
Wilson Ramos Was.282.325.518.8431103120816120720002
Rene Rivera Col.345.357.7821.139551941612111012001
Yasmani Grandal# LA .258.314.423.7379725703691728000
Martin Maldonado Pit.328.361.638.999581960410112119000
Yadier Molina NYM.274.316.379.6951243440317101714000
1er ButAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Joey Votto* NYM.284.436.486.92314842608283033724113
Anthony Rizzo* SF .307.407.543.950140431207262542113007
Yonder Alonso* StL.350.413.6001.01312042608192501529105
Ryan Zimmerman ChN.304.398.514.911148451306312012243013
Logan Morrison* Mil.228.345.477.821149341009292412640003
Paul Goldschmidt Was.232.332.405.73616839807292112449112
Jay Bruce* Cin.252.333.542.87510727409191511230002
Matt Carpenter* Pit.208.339.354.69314430714161132630002
Gerardo Parra* LA .248.280.368.64812531120115122421001
Jose Pirela Cin.247.268.473.741932352415100323001
2e ButAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Jose Altuve Mia.337.397.471.8681725810232015314261966
Daniel Murphy* NYM.292.358.530.888168491119253111824003
Josh Harrison Cin.309.366.553.9191233871725214721212
Eduardo Nunez Cin.307.362.489.85113742141319184815323
Dee Gordon* StL.306.355.370.7251735353023142112517100
Cesar Hernandez# Col.301.362.397.75913641512201311236000
DJ LeMahieu Was.274.327.328.65518651701201211432010
Starlin Castro Mil.317.367.495.8621013230512190825002
Javier Baez Atl.246.277.415.6931423552520201548202
Kolten Wong* LA .268.323.350.673123337011582821731
3e ButAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Kris Bryant Was.325.444.5861.030157517210292763033102
Freddie Freeman* Atl.316.396.6321.028136438111282031535002
Jake Lamb* LA .288.384.592.976125361109232602032212
Anthony Rendon Pit.246.399.440.839134331105171613536100
Eugenio Suarez Mil.267.349.413.76217246924201502246001
Travis Shaw* .303.357.542.899142431008191901225113
Justin Turner SF .292.390.453.84310631803151331415003
Yangervis Solarte# Col.256.307.479.7861173080613192720012
Nolan Arenado .201.303.315.61814930722142022137001
Jedd Gyorko StL.192.289.384.67312524606161501740312
Arrêt-courtAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Zack Cozart Cin.313.385.603.98813141567132201617000
Didi Gregorius* .333.368.511.8791414740719230917104
Corey Seager* Pit.244.301.423.72316841608212511351012
Jean Segura Atl.247.292.351.64217443822181111032501
Alcides Escobar Col.258.288.380.66916342132118101623100
Andrelton Simmons StL.272.294.390.68313637100215161420812
Asdrubal Cabrera# NYM.307.366.416.7821013150215901022103
Pat Valaika NYM.325.349.8251.17440132066130211000
Trea Turner Was.282.313.410.72478227018111314012
Brandon Crawford* NYM.270.316.405.7227420701491416001
Voltigeur de gaucheAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Tommy Pham ChN.394.520.5761.0969939822131732325440
Cody Bellinger* Col.226.323.493.81714633639262912045005
Khris Davis Cin.221.331.475.80612227409191611947001
Brandon Belt* Atl.284.384.463.8479527803111111528000
Ryan Braun Mia.296.343.456.7991253780413141831631
Corey Dickerson* Pit.231.281.385.6661563641614202941005
Mitch Haniger LA .279.323.393.7171223450310164430000
Matt Joyce* Mil.266.385.430.816792140312901616001
Yasiel Puig Mil.272.348.519.866812250511901015100
Nori Aoki* Was.239.341.354.69511327811141321619003
Voltigeur de centreAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Charlie Blackmon* NYM.348.392.572.964187651646312831234012
Chris Taylor LA .317.396.557.9531675320162618023431163
Christian Yelich* Was.298.363.470.83318154817222501949514
Andrew McCutchen StL.306.377.517.89414745708262411738410
Marcell Ozuna SF .288.330.542.872177516013283021042004
Lorenzo Cain Col.309.360.503.864149461324141711129001
Billy Hamilton# Atl.306.347.485.83213441690171818281133
Michael Taylor Mil.304.341.472.8131253860516180740102
Ender Inciarte* Mia.253.325.376.7011784581425621734431
Denard Span* ChN.248.350.387.73713734704161402223100
Voltigeur de droiteAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Bryce Harper* Mil.366.446.6521.0981615913011393302340005
Domingo Santana SF .309.399.6051.0041625060143443223541215
Giancarlo Stanton Atl.237.335.487.822156379010262522142004
Steven Souza Col.246.320.545.865134337011222201543003
Nick Markakis* Was.273.366.354.72016144702221902437000
David Peralta* LA .259.333.392.725143371302211901733201
Ian Happ# ChN.236.294.521.8161403310010242211146213
Howie Kendrick NYM.310.350.431.7811163642214162531204
Hernan Perez Mia.233.285.433.7181202841613150925410
Michael Conforto* Mia.306.389.581.97062193149120918210