Meneurs offensifs par position
ReceveurAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
J.T. Realmuto Cin.292.347.473.8204971453661473565381061016
Buster Posey SF .285.357.432.789502143230178572949872110
Welington Castillo Mia.312.357.513.870337105151173655421102003
Yasmani Grandal# LA .263.337.485.82236997280183449141104005
Kurt Suzuki Col.287.351.568.91931089240213957102142003
Yadier Molina NYM.279.314.422.73646212923213555032265104
Willson Contreras Mil.244.353.424.77834484200144946653106007
Tyler Flowers Atl.268.368.415.7832727313092744153073005
Jason Castro* ChN.241.350.373.723295711508384334786003
Tucker Barnhart# Pit.246.335.335.670346852203353334654102
1er ButAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Joey Votto* NYM.285.413.471.8855411543502290998112822314
Ryan Zimmerman ChN.324.390.575.965510165380301031017501242215
Paul Goldschmidt Was.281.374.494.868581163261321129810791516110
Anthony Rizzo* SF .283.388.493.88054415440422102712571701014
Logan Morrison* Mil.230.348.507.855499115262368889291139008
Yonder Alonso* StL.289.373.509.8824601332002780845601182012
Freddie Freeman* Atl.299.374.574.94841112330127786644692006
Justin Bour* .288.365.560.924386111270266769147860111
Jay Bruce* Cin.236.331.487.819433102190306268162108007
Jose Pirela .306.362.589.9513149636415595122873104
2e ButAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Jose Altuve Mia.339.406.522.9286252124262011360126096462010
Daniel Murphy* NYM.295.354.522.876559165403278198352733215
Dee Gordon* StL.299.340.358.698673201169288498359553237
Eduardo Nunez Cin.315.356.473.829476150401117356923511799
DJ LeMahieu Was.288.341.371.71263618328278349646105414
Matt Carpenter* Pit.202.365.349.71450510226314763812119117005
Javier Baez Atl.288.315.486.8025141483551966624171471036
Cesar Hernandez# Col.282.369.397.76644312521667039457100613
Scooter Gennett* Mil.290.338.541.880434126182296079329900010
Joe Panik* ChN.270.324.387.710507137263971601033728310
3e ButAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Kris Bryant Was.297.406.503.91057617137226100951296133207
Anthony Rendon Pit.272.386.496.88254814940127887799599114
Justin Turner SF .336.436.548.9854231422702186751958616010
Eugenio Suarez Mil.256.341.447.789590151353249480574186006
Travis Shaw* .287.360.522.882498143270307980454995110
Nolan Arenado .238.310.448.7586271493962787996621350011
Jake Lamb* LA .251.322.498.8204981252323273924521203311
Chase Headley# ChN.253.339.352.69153413526377553566135418
Jedd Gyorko StL.251.313.459.771471118233236276142134515
Yangervis Solarte# .262.336.457.79338110021117546163956414
Arrêt-courtAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Zack Cozart Cin.302.396.577.973440133211126737346683216
Jean Segura Atl.291.345.416.761567165402975537411092677
Andrelton Simmons StL.285.328.438.766589168371179680735823279
Didi Gregorius* .297.334.483.81748214319123688612849109
Paul DeJong Mil.268.308.547.856433116272306589522130006
Alcides Escobar Col.268.292.391.68362716842778343913112121
Corey Seager* Pit.255.331.392.722541138230177468459148024
Orlando Arcia LA .266.298.402.701482128134154553321921765
Brandon Crawford* NYM.279.332.453.78436910331011484912873016
Trea Turner Was.284.323.453.776296842337353741554435
Voltigeur de gaucheAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Tommy Pham ChN.336.447.5771.0244351462242581921079115141110
Matt Joyce* Mil.295.405.578.983434128330309261279110006
Cody Bellinger* Col.286.375.577.95246813432102886114564143238
Khris Davis Cin.253.353.576.9294741202214378823711556010
Corey Dickerson* Pit.281.325.451.7765811633061973775351550013
Brandon Belt* .268.371.522.89336698303195970261104007
Nick Williams* StL.328.366.532.898348114228114152419102006
Ryan Braun .300.362.517.879377113261186272337781275
Mitch Haniger LA .288.340.469.809386111280145961102195007
Nori Aoki* Was.313.376.450.8263581122916475453249116
Voltigeur de centreAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Marcell Ozuna SF .314.360.552.912681214360421131005471520012
Charlie Blackmon* NYM.293.341.514.855700205411230122977461400114
Christian Yelich* Was.285.363.457.8206411834432089732791701079
Lorenzo Cain Col.330.384.480.86456318630912778354791204
Chris Taylor LA .278.353.467.81954015044516836226213939128
Ender Inciarte* Mia.268.314.362.67670418923213103333451081674
Denard Span* ChN.258.336.410.74650313035411714955773653
Billy Hamilton# Atl.268.333.386.72052314021163744715211138116
Michael Taylor Mil.273.318.434.7523851051951155540261314110
Odubel Herrera* Cin.271.310.399.7094311172837445212492007
Voltigeur de droiteAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Giancarlo Stanton Atl.276.345.596.941656181360581171334681720021
Bryce Harper* Mil.319.409.588.997461147340309386269109007
Domingo Santana SF .298.382.547.929503150241339510526817620111
J.D. Martinez Cin.296.371.6681.0404431312514684110252137108
Andrew McCutchen StL.285.366.499.865529151271289296168107527
Michael Conforto* Mia.296.415.6121.02736110715331727666892958
Steven Souza Col.228.332.473.805448102140327166566154406
Eric Thames* StL.225.338.454.79241493214225876171138004
Ian Happ# ChN.234.309.530.83838991212307163142141317
David Peralta* LA .259.320.378.6974901272838595444195206