Meneurs offensifs par position
ReceveurAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
J.T. Realmuto Cin.291.346.468.8144681363561269524371001015
Buster Posey SF .282.353.422.77549313921016846694787219
Kurt Suzuki Col.287.351.568.91931089240213957102142003
Yasmani Grandal# LA .264.334.499.8333459127018344913698005
Welington Castillo Mia.316.363.502.8642979414113294341885002
Yadier Molina NYM.277.313.392.7054261182128474422260102
Willson Contreras Mil.248.341.430.77232380200134545542100006
Tyler Flowers Atl.272.372.428.8002506812092742142866005
Jason Castro* ChN.247.352.385.737283701508364234381003
Chris Iannetta SF .288.398.546.9441634712010243152643003
1er ButAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Joey Votto* NYM.292.417.491.9085031473402284938101741313
Ryan Zimmerman ChN.322.387.576.96350016137030100986481212215
Paul Goldschmidt Was.284.378.504.882557158251321099710761406110
Anthony Rizzo* SF .287.389.491.8805051453841991652265661013
Freddie Freeman* Atl.303.383.602.98437911530127716644686006
Logan Morrison* Mil.234.353.513.866470110241358586286126008
Yonder Alonso* StL.291.377.523.9004131201802673775551052010
Justin Bour* .287.361.562.92234910027023605914080018
Jose Pirela .308.364.589.9532999234414564922770104
Jay Bruce* Cin.222.314.454.76840189180255458154100005
2e ButAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Jose Altuve Mia.340.407.522.9295942024261810656115790461910
Daniel Murphy* NYM.292.350.522.872552161403278198351733215
Dee Gordon* StL.303.345.367.712621188169284458338650227
Eduardo Nunez Cin.318.358.481.839437139361116654920491699
DJ LeMahieu Was.288.339.372.71261517727278246643102414
Cesar Hernandez# Col.288.378.405.7834201212156683745797613
Matt Carpenter* Pit.200.358.337.6954849724312703410110112005
Javier Baez Atl.280.309.482.7914711322851961604161401036
Scooter Gennett* Mil.290.338.541.880434126182296079329900010
Joe Panik* ChN.268.321.388.7094591232429615383065839
3e ButAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Kris Bryant Was.292.403.496.9005621643622599921295130207
Justin Turner SF .331.430.548.9784051342502181741854606010
Anthony Rendon Pit.261.376.482.85749412935124756598493113
Eugenio Suarez Mil.257.342.450.792576148333249379572180006
Travis Shaw* .288.359.516.875465134220287473350925110
Nolan Arenado .244.311.459.7705791413752681966531270010
Jake Lamb* LA .248.324.510.8344551132223170913521103311
Jedd Gyorko StL.251.313.459.771471118233236276142134515
Chase Headley# ChN.248.330.342.67250012423366548458129416
Cory Spangenberg* .247.312.371.6824211041031256563371021738
Arrêt-courtAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Zack Cozart Cin.299.392.575.96739811917925656826072216
Jean Segura Atl.293.347.421.768542159382973517391052667
Didi Gregorius* .297.333.484.81848114319123688612749109
Paul DeJong Mil.268.308.547.856433116272306589522130006
Andrelton Simmons StL.278.322.416.737546152341138475732773079
Alcides Escobar Col.268.293.390.68259816038777941913109121
Corey Seager* Pit.253.327.384.711490124220146455352130024
Orlando Arcia LA .265.300.397.697456121134134349321871764
Brandon Crawford* NYM.291.349.474.8233239426011454312866014
Addison Russell .223.305.412.7173016713114383863083014
Voltigeur de gaucheAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Matt Joyce* Mil.295.405.578.983434128330309261279110006
Tommy Pham ChN.335.445.5751.020409137203247581107311213108
Cody Bellinger* Col.281.372.575.94744512530102781112463137238
Khris Davis Cin.251.355.571.926438110181407275369140609
Corey Dickerson* Pit.275.320.451.7715301462841965694321420013
Ryan Braun .298.361.519.880372111261186170337771275
Nick Williams* StL.321.364.528.89232410421810384741997006
Brandon Belt* .255.366.475.8413268324314485225891004
Mitch Haniger LA .291.345.489.83335010227014545492086006
Nori Aoki* Was.313.376.450.8263581122916475453249116
Voltigeur de centreAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Marcell Ozuna SF .316.364.562.92663220035040104955461400011
Charlie Blackmon* NYM.286.336.502.838653187381127108897441320113
Christian Yelich* Was.285.361.457.819608173423198566274159978
Chris Taylor LA .281.354.481.83650514243516776115813235128
Lorenzo Cain Col.323.379.470.84953217227911727654589204
Ender Inciarte* Mia.265.310.356.6666491722221194273401031673
Denard Span* ChN.256.336.393.7294731213239634455571652
Billy Hamilton# Atl.262.328.387.71547812519163664414810235106
Michael Taylor Mil.273.318.434.7523851051951155540261314110
Odubel Herrera* Cin.278.313.412.7264101142837445212188007
Voltigeur de droiteAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Giancarlo Stanton Atl.266.334.589.923606161310551081194601640020
Bryce Harper* Mil.319.409.588.997461147340309386269109007
Domingo Santana SF .296.381.535.91748014220131929726617020111
Michael Conforto* Mia.306.426.6261.05334010413330697366680957
Andrew McCutchen StL.288.366.499.865489141250268489161102526
J.D. Martinez Cin.289.366.6521.018394114230407297246119106
Steven Souza Col.229.332.481.81342096130316861561146406
Nick Markakis* Was.242.323.333.65756713726186565367125002
David Peralta* LA .257.317.376.6934631192728535133988206
Eric Thames* StL.211.324.431.75538381183205467164129003