Meneurs offensifs par position
ReceveurAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
J.T. Realmuto Cin.300.352.486.838313942539503812561814
Kurt Suzuki Col.316.390.600.9902156819014293691724000
Buster Posey SF .280.341.417.7583439614011614562764217
Willson Contreras Mil.251.350.439.7902396015010373233476002
Tyler Flowers Atl.297.392.459.851172517072232121748003
Evan Gattis Mia.275.330.440.770207571307163351330000
Yasmani Grandal# LA .234.313.425.738214501409162312463002
Travis d'Arnaud NYM.345.379.6291.00811640131615221619000
Yadier Molina NYM.258.298.348.64626468905262221435100
Jason Castro* ChN.260.369.379.74716944804201712847001
1er ButAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Freddie Freeman* Atl.298.375.603.9783059122123595343477005
Anthony Rizzo* SF .295.396.523.919329972731463471542391011
Ryan Zimmerman ChN.304.374.558.93332699230206463137821110
Paul Goldschmidt Was.284.369.487.85638010815120716474594516
Logan Morrison* Mil.226.344.481.8253377618122605926086004
Yonder Alonso* StL.308.390.526.9172668213015454753468106
Joey Votto* NYM.262.389.424.8133098117011455156049116
Matt Carpenter* Pit.214.370.370.7403226916210462757669004
Jay Bruce* Cin.243.313.493.8052766715018394612868003
Jose Pirela Cin.291.344.566.911189551939362711647103
2e ButAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Jose Altuve Mia.348.413.492.906388135263859307376138167
Daniel Murphy* NYM.277.340.499.838365101281175262236451010
Dee Gordon* StL.303.346.377.722409124107259334235937175
DJ LeMahieu Was.281.328.371.6993851081625483232564212
Josh Harrison Cin.262.317.440.75729878151124641101562513
Cesar Hernandez# Col.275.351.379.730280771243462223164511
Scooter Gennett* Mil.287.330.519.8492898311118385421764008
Joe Panik* ChN.258.318.352.669330851823393082247535
Javier Baez Atl.250.289.435.7242927312312373631390704
Kolten Wong* LA .302.362.383.7452357114113516418371533
3e ButAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Kris Bryant Was.285.406.511.91735410119219616586679206
Justin Turner SF .362.460.6081.06726094190155357123636407
Jake Lamb* LA .274.352.560.9122777614121465823462338
Anthony Rendon Pit.238.363.437.8013117418114423826165113
Eugenio Suarez Mil.235.323.421.74437889223145444248119003
Travis Shaw* .280.340.521.8613078617019434722655216
Nolan Arenado .233.310.412.7223528221312465443776006
Brandon Phillips Cin.280.316.468.7843148824111354451231003
Jedd Gyorko StL.223.290.414.7043147014214384303097414
Cory Spangenberg* Mia.251.318.378.697259657183635224681626
Arrêt-courtAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Zack Cozart Cin.310.390.581.9712848811618374613752213
Andrelton Simmons StL.302.341.482.823338102231125154319522158
Paul DeJong Mil.284.314.575.8892687616120456031070003
Jean Segura Atl.279.332.382.7153489720244127127641433
Didi Gregorius* .297.322.513.8352798310116405511131107
Eduardo Nunez Cin.304.345.453.7972768421163633711341175
Trea Turner Was.301.339.469.808226681925283041039325
Corey Seager* Pit.238.308.371.67934582160104241234100023
Alcides Escobar Col.243.267.366.63338393244546226765101
Orlando Arcia LA .268.285.409.694298801238293408501453
Voltigeur de gaucheAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Matt Joyce* Mil.301.403.6021.0042668020020493924464005
Cody Bellinger* Col.281.376.573.9492958322518537624495118
Khris Davis Cin.264.375.613.9882847515028525034895308
Tommy Pham ChN.333.454.5761.0302558514314465184966473
Corey Dickerson* Pit.268.310.461.77136297163164551221970010
Brandon Belt* Atl.273.364.502.8662276215211333113265002
Ryan Braun Mia.290.356.461.818245711509373922557844
Nick Williams* StL.320.366.533.899197631347223131265005
Mitch Haniger LA .271.320.438.758251681509303461267003
Starling Marte NYM.290.374.383.758214626144018920411773
Voltigeur de centreAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Charlie Blackmon* NYM.286.340.483.82341211826813615362984015
Marcell Ozuna SF .292.345.505.84940811915024615643096007
Christian Yelich* Was.298.368.462.829403120262125742047101865
Chris Taylor LA .278.354.487.841349973131250351419224107
Lorenzo Cain Col.318.380.483.8633271041759434233158002
Andrew McCutchen StL.276.344.447.7913228916013494713375411
Billy Hamilton# Atl.298.355.442.79731293151224532127682265
Michael Taylor Mil.286.322.479.80131189175114549017100309
Ender Inciarte* Mia.251.301.337.6374101031516531822871832
Denard Span* ChN.250.325.382.706304761826332933347351
Voltigeur de droiteAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Bryce Harper* Mil.335.429.6061.03535511930022756625787006
Giancarlo Stanton Atl.275.347.590.937385106220337175341970010
Domingo Santana SF .307.392.560.953323991112364662451061819
Steven Souza Col.216.320.475.795278609021453834094203
Nick Markakis* Was.256.340.337.677356911704433814680001
Ian Happ# ChN.234.298.547.8452656217022474412489214
J.D. Martinez Cin.257.317.537.8542576612020404712281103
David Peralta* LA .252.314.369.683298752114323112759203
Carlos Gomez .275.338.505.842218601549352861575442
Michael Conforto* Mia.260.367.533.899169445113292712840643