Meneurs offensifs par position
ReceveurAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
J.T. Realmuto Cin.295.364.530.894447132273247471643901111
Yadier Molina StL.299.370.533.90242812822026537574553005
Francisco Cervelli Pit.262.375.472.84732485184144650124791006
Yasmani Grandal# LA .226.331.462.79339088151255555261102018
Willson Contreras Mil.238.320.388.7074541083041056531541124316
Manny Pina ChN.269.333.483.81632387202154441724602010
Buster Posey SF .249.313.362.6754341082508416353765007
Wilson Ramos .281.329.446.77539211017016405952579009
Elias Diaz ChN.317.387.543.930199639012274302337002
Tucker Barnhart# Col.226.333.315.648349791415333935470006
1er ButAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Freddie Freeman* Atl.285.352.468.82066619047323105905661546415
Carlos Santana# Mil.253.364.465.829550139243299684495801012
Paul Goldschmidt Was.263.352.451.802590155251288187281186722
Max Muncy* Pit.272.404.558.9634121121903383768851493114
Rhys Hoskins ChN.238.337.477.814526125420288377673153215
Justin Smoak# StL.244.357.444.8025131253102472963911460013
Cody Bellinger* Col.256.332.469.801546140345248382557154636
Anthony Rizzo* SF .255.345.463.809529135301268285146165009
Joey Votto* NYM.247.374.345.718566140313683483112117943
Jesus Aguilar LA .231.310.467.7775291222303470968541420012
2e ButAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Scooter Gennett* Mil.340.388.540.92864421938229114924491201012
Matt Carpenter* Pit.265.361.528.88959315745037981133871603110
Javier Baez Atl.282.319.534.85262017544113010788529180748
Cesar Hernandez# Col.274.342.396.739570156204149053258139605
Jose Altuve .280.358.387.745517145313670446591002453
Starlin Castro .272.320.401.722578157341135882339127124
Travis Shaw* NYM.231.314.454.7684451032102659924531051011
Ozzie Albies# StL.290.325.461.786414120282136066222651726
Dee Gordon* StL.308.325.400.72449315217847347595322148
Adam Frazier* Atl.316.361.505.866313993237383732051023
3e ButAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Anthony Rendon Pit.327.389.575.96453917642130941046521020113
Nolan Arenado Atl.292.361.566.927558163311401071206571121012
Eugenio Suarez Mil.276.350.519.86959416420538971131060153008
Johan Camargo# Col.294.357.479.836476140291197986345106005
Matt Duffy Mia.295.361.349.7105331572003495045591325
Brian Anderson NYM.260.349.378.726511133284863481951114018
Evan Longoria ChN.260.297.492.789512133296265579325104246
Justin Turner SF .297.374.461.83538411434475853104256009
Derek Dietrich* LA .242.287.400.6875001212311861641122164536
Kris Bryant Was.275.363.401.7653499629054139153898001
Arrêt-courtAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Trevor Story SF .276.327.507.8346311743943311510274517633613
Chris Taylor LA .303.364.540.90451515640112085739431614112
Trea Turner Was.251.309.390.69968217131816100536521372266
Didi Gregorius* Mil.252.331.498.82944011118626756935169216
Jose Peraza Mia.273.307.359.66668818839727251827832663
Jean Segura Atl.290.328.380.7086111772538735133474853
Jonathan Villar# Cin.256.327.398.72549212615217745244813636116
Andrelton Simmons StL.289.325.390.71550814721387159229531245
Asdrubal Cabrera# NYM.231.281.382.6635371242511849874351170012
Dansby Swanson Col.218.268.388.656490107258146250530124464
Voltigeur de gaucheAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Christian Yelich* Was.333.406.6171.02358219434133511413486713014415
Ronald Acuna Col.303.386.581.96738911821327808112421111028
Tommy Pham ChN.281.357.518.87549814021112584777531331095
Corey Dickerson* Pit.307.349.539.8884731454510156474526702011
Charlie Blackmon* NYM.260.339.385.72462316230612917315611331738
Juan Soto* LA .262.359.441.7994541191802173803701060012
Giancarlo Stanton Atl.266.326.493.819473126230286182440152008
Matt Kemp Mia.281.333.484.817467131200256070338128007
Marcell Ozuna SF .248.296.373.670576143161187574437128419
Khris Davis Cin.223.308.498.80643096122345771746125006
Voltigeur de centreAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Mitch Haniger LA .270.355.443.798663179310281038610781763266
Bryce Harper* Mil.215.351.449.800581125310351101132121185418
Brandon Nimmo* Pit.269.409.448.85744612032612954718891611055
Lorenzo Cain SF .294.364.421.78555116229411815085411543164
Ben Zobrist# Atl.320.400.442.84247515228386661363590010
Mallex Smith* .338.412.508.92039413335768841545841656
Enrique Hernandez StL.270.346.495.84140811021719747044479218
Ender Inciarte* Mia.243.305.348.6536331542081077434539522152
Starling Marte NYM.259.302.433.7354941282471672549239417212
Odubel Herrera* Cin.231.294.402.696540125135237466347122116
Voltigeur de droiteAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
J.D. Martinez Cin.318.379.610.989566180401419610035614210014
David Peralta* LA .319.387.531.91850116027523866965011017810
Stephen Piscotty Pit.285.357.536.89351514739030781031149121129
Michael Conforto* Mia.246.331.465.7975651392503384916691840017
Jose Martinez Atl.318.379.497.876503160270216570347112018
Nick Markakis* Was.297.376.409.7845851744245766727272009
Andrew McCutchen StL.255.356.407.7635331362621792675801437214
Yasiel Puig Mil.339.388.6731.061330112211297191227687012
Randal Grichuk Col.268.304.536.840444119413246495817100318
Harrison Bader NYM.273.328.439.7674331182431466536301382164